Výsledková listina Author 50 Bezděz

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 1 ADEL Filip, STRNAD Aleš, BLAŽEK Lukáš 04:32:02.3  
2. ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM LUDVÍK Vojtěch, BRŇÁK Jan, NOVOTA Jan 04:34:59.0 00:02:56.7
3. Bike and Ski Bakajda - Veterán klub Bezděz ŠULC Jakub, POSPÍŠIL Jiří, TRMATA Štěpán 04:40:48.4 00:08:46.1
4. NH Car Bike team 1 ZEITHAMMER Martin, NOVÁK Vítězslav, NOVÁK Jan 04:42:55.6 00:10:53.3
5. Rohozec Amulet Team LOUDA František, HENDRICH Zdeněk, VOBORA Pavel 04:48:10.2 00:16:07.9
6. SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 2 BĚLECKÝ Petr, KAREIS Martin, BLAŽEK Jakub 04:56:38.4 00:24:36.1
7. Carla.Kupkolo.cz TOMAN Luboš, TOMAN Lukáš, TOMAN Jan 05:05:21.9 00:33:19.6
8. NH Car Bike Team 2 SKALICKÝ Petr, BERAN David, HLAČÍK Zdeněk 05:17:54.9 00:45:52.6
9. SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 3 MAGÁL Jiří, HORÁČEK Roman, TIŠER Robert 05:25:24.5 00:53:22.2
10. Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team HROMÁDKO Tomáš, NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza, ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan 05:27:26.8 00:55:24.5
11. Aktivit Nový Bor KREJNÝ Kamil, HOVORKA Dominik, VÁLEK Ondřej 05:27:43.7 00:55:41.4
12. MTB Hanz MIHULA Jiří, JAŠEK Jaroslav, RICHTRMOC Petr 05:34:29.5 01:02:27.2
13. NH Car Bike Team 6 ODSTRČIL Petr, NĚMEC Marek, MOUDŘÍK Petr 05:42:58.0 01:10:55.7
14. NH Car Bike Team 7 PLZÁK Lukáš, CHUDOBA Jan, VŠIANSKÝ Ondřej 05:56:43.0 01:24:40.7
15. NorthBike.cz BEER Honza, JŮNA Jan, MATĚJKA Jan 05:57:46.0 01:25:43.7
16. MTB KČT Kralupy VEJROSTA Jan, SLABÝ Martin, VEJROSTA Zdeněk 06:01:49.1 01:29:46.8
17. NH Car Bike Team 5 STANISLAV Martin, KAŠPAREC Jiří, RYBKA Tomáš 06:09:26.5 01:37:24.2
18. SK Blíževedly FLIEGER Jiří, FLIEGER Bohumil, HOLUBKA Josef 06:10:06.4 01:38:04.1
19. SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 4 MUSIL Jan, ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela, PROKŮPEK Adolf 06:10:11.4 01:38:09.1
20. NH Car Bike Team 3 DUCHOSLAV Josef, UHER Filip, PLESNÍK Libor 06:12:34.7 01:40:32.4
21. Carmax racing team KROUPA Lukáš, ŠEBEK Jan, BERÁNEK Michal 06:13:26.3 01:41:24.0
22. Tomíno ZLÁMAL Aleš, DUBSKÝ Pavel, KŮLA Tomáš 06:20:14.2 01:48:11.9
23. NH Car Bike Team 4 ŘEHOŘ Radek, PROCHÁZKA Radovan, ŠÍMA Jiří 06:20:50.2 01:48:47.9
24. NH Car Ladies Bike Team KLICHOVÁ Radka, HLINĚNÁ Kateřina, MAKOVÁ Hana 06:28:27.8 01:56:25.5
25. Ždírec Bike MOUČKA Tomáš, JELÍNEK Pavel, ŠOTOLA Martin 06:31:33.9 01:59:31.6
26. NH Car Bike Team 9 JONÁŠ Filip, DONNER Radek, BINDER Pavel 06:47:04.5 02:15:02.2
27. Emco 2 HEPNAR Roman, PLAČEK Miloš, PETRÁSKOVÁ Anna 06:52:55.9 02:20:53.6
28. NH Car Bike Team 8 VINKLER Jan, KOMEDA David, ZADÁK Michal 06:57:33.0 02:25:30.7
29. Porsche Prosek PECHÁČEK Jan, LANG Tomáš, POSPÍŠIL Petr 07:07:50.8 02:35:48.5
30. Pepek VOTAVA David, ŠPLÍCHAL Milan, PFLEGER Michal 07:19:24.5 02:47:22.2
31. Smrtelná Sportovní Invaze PAUER Jan, RUMÁNKOVÁ Šárka, BEZUCHOVÁ Petra 07:24:58.5 02:52:56.2
32. ZEVLBike KOLDOVSKÝ Jan, KOLDOVSKÝ Petr, BÍLEK Jan 08:00:03.9 03:28:01.6