Výsledková listina Author 50 Bezděz

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM SWÁROVSKÝ Michal, VÍCH Michal, SWÁROVSKÝ Pavel 04:41:59.0  
2. BSB Bakajda ŠULC Jakub, POSPÍŠIL Jiří, KYSELA Jan 04:47:59.6 00:06:00.6
3. Carla / Sparta TOMAN Luboš, PFEIFER Jiří, TOMAN Lukáš 04:48:01.7 00:06:02.7
4. Eleven Mercedes Mitas ROŽEK Jan, ŽIŽKA David, HLADIK Ondrej 04:51:22.3 00:09:23.3
5. NH Car Bike Team 1 NOVÁK Jan, SKŮČEK Petr, MANSFELD Jiří 04:51:59.0 00:10:00.0
6. NH Car Bike Team 2 NOVÁK Vítězslav, ŠNAJDR Filip, BALIŠ Petr 04:59:53.3 00:17:54.3
7. Symbio + Cannondale SVOBODA Robert, BERAN Radek, HOLUB Jan 05:16:22.3 00:34:23.3
8. ZPA Bike Team TOMÁŠEK Petr, HAVELKA Daniel, MALINSKÝ Jan 05:17:19.9 00:35:20.9
9. NH Car Bike Team 3 HAVLÍČEK Vratislav, SKALICKÝ Petr, HLAČÍK Zdeněk 05:34:07.0 00:52:08.0
10. MTB Horoměřice HEJRA David, ČECHOVIČ David, ČECHOVIČ Martin 05:35:59.3 00:54:00.3
11. MTB Hanz JAŠEK Jaroslav, MORAVEC Tomáš, MIHULA Jiří 05:37:08.6 00:55:09.6
12. NH Car Bike Team 4 TECHLOVSKÝ Petr, ŠPAČEK Karel, KAŠPAREC Jiří 05:39:28.1 00:57:29.1
13. NH Car Bike Team 6 ODSTRČIL Petr, ŠNAJDR Zbyněk, TITĚRA Pavel 05:43:54.7 01:01:55.7
14. Bronec Sport HAVLÍČEK Jan, ŠKVOR Robert, BERAN Roman 05:45:06.4 01:03:07.4
15. Handicap - Lehký handicap muži TOVÁREK Ondřej, MASTÍK Tomáš, KOCMAN Petr 05:50:32.0 01:08:33.0
16. KČT MTB Kralupy BLECHA Michal, VEJROSTOVÁ Romana, BLECHA Josef 05:54:49.8 01:12:50.8
17. NH Car Bike Team 12 HLINĚNÝ Jan, PLESNÍK Libor, OBDRŽÁLEK Petr 05:57:20.5 01:15:21.5
18. SK Blíževedly PROVAZNÍK Jaroslav, HOLUBKA Josef, FLIEGER Jiří 05:57:39.7 01:15:40.7
19. OCMdraci KOVÁČ Rastislav, ORLOWSKI Petr, ŠEVČÍK Marek 05:58:36.1 01:16:37.1
20. NH Car Bike Ladies Team 1 VESELÁ Pavlína, JÁČOVÁ Pavla, ŠIMKOVÁ Petra 06:04:20.8 01:22:21.8
21. Ždírec Bike MOUČKA Tomáš, MIKEŠ Štěpán, JELÍNEK Pavel 06:05:27.2 01:23:28.2
22. NH Car Bike Team 9 MELICHAR Stanislav, VACEK Jan, KUNEŠ Jiří 06:08:12.3 01:26:13.3
23. FOUR M MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela, MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta, MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana 06:14:33.0 01:32:34.0
24. RETRO BIKE TEAM Starý Harcov HÁVA Zbyněk, KAISER Richard, ŠOUREK Radim 06:15:40.3 01:33:41.3
25. NH Car Bike Team 7 ŘEHOŘ Radek, RYBKA Tomáš, ZADÁK Michal 06:18:44.3 01:36:45.3
26. Tomíno ZLÁMAL Aleš, DUBSKÝ Pavel, KŮLA Tomáš 06:19:37.5 01:37:38.5
27. ADVENTURA WURST David, HYJÁNEK Jaroslav, LAVICKÁ Petra 06:20:31.0 01:38:32.0
28. Carmax Racing Team ŠEBEK Jan, BERÁNEK Michal, GAJDOŠ Jan 06:22:59.9 01:41:00.9
29. Bizoni IMIÁLEK Michal, JENŠOVSKÝ Viktor, PEŠKA Jaroslav 06:25:28.2 01:43:29.2
30. NH Car Bike Team 11 MOUDŘÍK Petr, HOUŽVIC Jakub, SCHINDLER Jakub 06:30:13.2 01:48:14.2
31. Titáni CALETKA Jakub, HANOUSKOVÁ Kateřina, TESAŘ Zdenek 06:49:33.7 02:07:34.7
32. NH Car Bike Team 10 FIEDLER Michal, POLÁK Jan, HAVEL Radek 06:54:31.3 02:12:32.3
33. VC Mělník HÁJEK Ondřej, ŽÁRA Jan, SVAČINA Martin 07:02:08.9 02:20:09.9
34. NH Car Bike Team 8 PLZÁK Lukáš, DUŠEK Petr, KREJČA Martin 07:10:12.8 02:28:13.8
35. Handicap - Těžký handicap muži HRSTKA František, BRADÁČ Zdeněk, MARŠÁK Jiří 07:20:00.2 02:38:01.2
36. NH Car Bike Team 15 CHUDOBA Jan, SLUKA Jiří, HRDINA Richard 07:22:19.9 02:40:20.9
37. Emco STEHNO Lukáš, PLAČEK Miloš, HEPNAR Roman 07:23:26.6 02:41:27.6
38. AUTHOR HAVLENA Martin, NEMANSKÝ Petr, HLAVSA Marek 07:28:27.6 02:46:28.6
39. NH Car Bike Team 13 UHER Filip, ERBEN Michal, ŠNAJDR Šimon 07:52:46.5 03:10:47.5
40. Pepek VOTAVA David, VOTAVA Filip, ŠPLÍCHAL Milan 07:57:51.6 03:15:52.6