Výsledková listina Author 50 Bezděz

 pořadí v kategorii M40-49 Muži 40-49 let / 50 km (1966 až 1975):
pořadí start. č. kat. jméno (ročník) klub tým čas ztráta
1. 68 M40-49 JIŘENA Pavel ('67) 01:34:03.5  
2. 32 M40-49 TOMAN Luboš ('69) CARLA.KUPKOLO DK. n.L. CARLA.KUPKOLO DK. n. L. 01:34:12.7 00:00:09.2
3. 413 M40-49 KRAUS Miroslav ('66) Lázně Bělohrad 01:36:04.4 00:02:00.9
4. 106 M40-49 VACULÍK Jan ('72) 01:36:19.5 00:02:16.0
5. 62 M40-49 KRAJÍČEK Jiří ('75) 01:36:33.7 00:02:30.2
6. 43 M40-49 POLÁK Kamil ('68) Cyklo Kampo Turnov 01:36:46.2 00:02:42.7
7. 78 M40-49 PETERA Karel ('73) 01:36:55.2 00:02:51.7
8. 54 M40-49 MARTINEK Jaromír ('74) Nilfisk ALTO Pro cycling 01:36:57.5 00:02:54.0
9. 44 M40-49 OSWALD Jan ('69) Mimoň 01:37:14.3 00:03:10.8
10. 79 M40-49 PFEIFER Jiří ('74) AC Sparta Praha Cycling Dexter/Sparta/Rideko 01:37:20.7 00:03:17.2
11. 88 M40-49 LAMAČ Martin ('71) MTC Activity MTC Activity 01:37:29.2 00:03:25.7
12. 82 M40-49 JIRKA Jan ('72) 01:37:29.3 00:03:25.8
13. 96 M40-49 NOVÁK Vítězslav ('75) NH Car Bike Team 2 01:37:40.5 00:03:37.0
14. 16 M40-49 ŽÁKOVSKÝ Marek ('72) 01:37:55.8 00:03:52.3
15. 939 M40-49 KUCHAŘ Martin ('69) SK Kbely 01:38:53.7 00:04:50.2
16. 646 M40-49 KOMÁREK Miloslv ('68) KČC 1900 Litomyšl 01:40:14.9 00:06:11.4
17. 49 M40-49 BALIŠ Petr ('75) NH Car Bike Team 2 01:41:00.7 00:06:57.2
18. 105 M40-49 VÁVRA Václav ('74) Bike Team Kosořice 01:41:14.5 00:07:11.0
19. 30 M40-49 LEDECKÝ Radek ('66) IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:41:39.8 00:07:36.3
20. 31 M40-49 KADLEČEK František ('74) SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE challengers 01:42:01.5 00:07:58.0
21. 37 M40-49 ŠNAJDR Filip ('75) NH Car Bike Team 1 01:42:35.8 00:08:32.3
22. 45 M40-49 PODLAHA Zdeněk ('70) CT J.Hradec 01:42:51.5 00:08:48.0
23. 793 M40-49 ŠVANDA Igor ('75) Wüstenrot 01:43:40.9 00:09:37.4
24. 507 M40-49 BENDA Pavel ('68) KH Tour Giant Cycling Team 01:43:52.7 00:09:49.2
25. 9 M40-49 BUŠEK Marek ('73) 01:43:57.3 00:09:53.8
26. 414 M40-49 SOMR Jaroslav ('73) 01:44:13.7 00:10:10.2
27. 618 M40-49 MACHÁČEK Jakub ('71) Motorhead forever 01:45:08.8 00:11:05.3
28. 85 M40-49 HAVLÍČEK Vratislav ('73) NH Car Bike Team 1 01:45:17.5 00:11:14.0
29. 948 M40-49 JEŽEK Kamil ('68) BMW Invelt 01:45:19.7 00:11:16.2
30. 836 M40-49 KOULA Martin ('75) 01:45:24.2 00:11:20.7
31. 972 M40-49 KARABA Zdeněk ('68) KABA Sport Chotěboř 01:45:27.9 00:11:24.4
32. 687 M40-49 HUBENÝ Vladimír ('66) NH Car Bike Team 8 01:45:28.2 00:11:24.7
33. 13 M40-49 HRDLIČKA Michal ('68) Mike Bike Team 01:45:32.3 00:11:28.8
34. 937 M40-49 VLASÁK Richard ('68) 01:46:01.1 00:11:57.6
35. 86 M40-49 KREJČA Martin ('71) NH Car Bike Team 1 01:46:12.3 00:12:08.8
36. 286 M40-49 KRÁL Michal ('75) SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE 01:46:33.1 00:12:29.6
37. 766 M40-49 TRUHLÁŘ Luboš ('70) VISA TEAM 5 01:46:39.7 00:12:36.2
38. 255 M40-49 KUBÍČEK Zdeněk ('72) OK Mnichovo Hradiště 01:46:49.1 00:12:45.6
39. 752 M40-49 HORÁČEK Roman ('66) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM 3 01:46:57.2 00:12:53.7
40. 562 M40-49 POSPÍŠIL Jiří ('69) Redpoint - Eleven team 01:47:20.3 00:13:16.8
41. 22 M40-49 PROVAZNÍK Jaroslav ('71) SK Blíževedly Lipex SK Blíževedly 01:47:26.5 00:13:23.0
42. 56 M40-49 VAŠEK Petr ('71) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM 3 01:47:41.5 00:13:38.0
43. 876 M40-49 FRITSCH Robert ('74) Vanaman 01:48:00.2 00:13:56.7
44. 34 M40-49 POLÁK Karel ('74) 01:48:15.3 00:14:11.8
45. 346 M40-49 RANDA Jan ('75) Orsec 01:48:47.5 00:14:44.0
46. 46 M40-49 KOLMAN Roberto ('68) RockMachine-Cyklomax 01:49:02.6 00:14:59.1
47. 673 M40-49 STANISLAV Martin ('75) NH Car Bike Team 4 01:49:08.4 00:15:04.9
48. 807 M40-49 TRUHLÁŘ Roman ('66) VISA TEAM 3 01:49:10.8 00:15:07.3
49. 930 M40-49 KUBRYCHT Miloš ('67) Rock Machine Cyklomax RC team 01:49:14.0 00:15:10.5
50. 491 M40-49 MALEC Jiří ('69) KN PROJECT 01:49:16.6 00:15:13.1
51. 653 M40-49 FÖRDÖS Jan ('74) 01:49:35.8 00:15:32.3
52. 965 M40-49 SVOBODA Lukáš ('75) Podkumburský Banditi 01:49:42.4 00:15:38.9
53. 236 M40-49 DOLEJŠ Miloš ('74) 01:49:50.0 00:15:46.5
54. 768 M40-49 UHLÍK Michal ('74) STPA CZ 01:50:10.3 00:16:06.8
55. 472 M40-49 MAREŠ David ('70) 01:51:09.7 00:17:06.2
56. 907 M40-49 BĚLOHLÁVEK Milan ('74) Brcykl 01:51:13.9 00:17:10.4
57. 180 M40-49 NOVÁK Pavel ('72) 01:51:21.5 00:17:18.0
58. 528 M40-49 BENEŠ Jan ('75) MTB HANZ MTB HANZ 01:52:12.4 00:18:08.9
59. 549 M40-49 VOŠICKÝ Petr ('67) 01:52:16.3 00:18:12.8
60. 398 M40-49 KOČÍ Ladislav ('72) 01:52:34.9 00:18:31.4
61. 333 M40-49 ZLÁMAL Aleš ('72) Tomíno 01:52:41.2 00:18:37.7
62. 317 M40-49 ŠLEHUBER Martin ('69) Kristian-SPV Strunkovice 01:52:41.7 00:18:38.2
63. 597 M40-49 SVOBODA Tomáš ('68) 01:52:45.0 00:18:41.5
64. 218 M40-49 ŠKVOR Robert ('66) Bronec Sport Team 01:52:50.4 00:18:46.9
65. 290 M40-49 FRANK Marek ('67) 01:53:35.0 00:19:31.5
66. 989 M40-49 PETSCH Jaroslav ('75) 01:53:35.4 00:19:31.9
67. 98 M40-49 KAPR Michael ('70) NH Car Bike Team 3 01:53:45.5 00:19:42.0
68. 971 M40-49 TOMÁŠEK Roman ('70) Luigi Cocotti 01:53:54.5 00:19:51.0
69. 483 M40-49 CHARUZA Jiří ('69) KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 01:53:55.4 00:19:51.9
70. 279 M40-49 GIZELA Marek ('70) tomino 01:54:15.0 00:20:11.5
71. 982 M40-49 ŠOLLAR David ('71) 01:54:44.1 00:20:40.6
72. 893 M40-49 KRATOCHVIL Michal ('71) Brcykl 01:54:59.9 00:20:56.4
73. 227 M40-49 OPPOLZER Leoš ('73) SK RESTYL Liberec 01:55:07.0 00:21:03.5
74. 405 M40-49 CVEJN Jan ('70) HZS UL 01:55:31.5 00:21:28.0
75. 53 M40-49 NOVÁK Oldřich ('72) NH Car Bike Team 3 01:56:39.3 00:22:35.8
76. 411 M40-49 LOCKER Marian ('71) 01:56:40.2 00:22:36.7
77. 559 M40-49 NOVOTNÝ Dalibor ('68) Fofr Most 01:56:55.2 00:22:51.7
78. 401 M40-49 DVOŘÁK Tomáš ('68) 01:57:00.7 00:22:57.2
79. 545 M40-49 VYSKOČIL Pavel ('75) 01:57:19.4 00:23:15.9
80. 674 M40-49 TECHLOVSKÝ Petr ('74) NH Car Bike Team 4 01:57:27.4 00:23:23.9
81. 878 M40-49 KALINA Vlasta ('72) Bohnická šlechta 01:57:37.3 00:23:33.8
82. 675 M40-49 KAŠPAREC Jiří ('75) NH Car Bike Team 4 01:57:57.9 00:23:54.4
83. 515 M40-49 ADÁMEK Daniel ('73) 01:58:08.5 00:24:05.0
84. 914 M40-49 MUSIL Jan ('73) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM 3 01:58:10.3 00:24:06.8
85. 364 M40-49 MORAVEC Tomáš ('74) MTB HANZ 01:58:47.1 00:24:43.6
86. 406 M40-49 KLETEČKA Jaroslav ('69) 01:59:21.3 00:25:17.8
87. 190 M40-49 ŠTĚPÁN Jaroslav ('70) MAPEI 01:59:29.7 00:25:26.2
88. 979 M40-49 RUBEŠ Jan ('75) PAKOBYLKA team 01:59:30.5 00:25:27.0
89. 978 M40-49 LUPAČ Michal ('75) PAKOBYLKA team PAKOBYLKA team 01:59:31.2 00:25:27.7
90. 968 M40-49 HÁVA Zbyněk ('67) 01:59:35.8 00:25:32.3
91. 759 M40-49 PAVLÍČEK František ('73) 01:59:35.9 00:25:32.4
92. 418 M40-49 ŠINDELÁŘ Miloš ('67) TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:59:36.5 00:25:33.0
93. 552 M40-49 VYSKOČIL Jaroslav ('68) 01:59:39.3 00:25:35.8
94. 649 M40-49 VANĚK Pavel ('66) 02:00:09.0 00:26:05.5
95. 915 M40-49 DRÁBIK Pavel ('74) 02:00:26.2 00:26:22.7
96. 829 M40-49 HUDLER Ladislav ('71) 02:00:43.5 00:26:40.0
97. 177 M40-49 POHANKA Václav ('69) 02:00:45.8 00:26:42.3
98. 164 M40-49 BEDNÁŘ Pavel ('71) 02:01:12.2 00:27:08.7
99. 487 M40-49 NOVÝ Josef ('66) 02:01:25.7 00:27:22.2
100. 975 M40-49 VANCL Karel ('73) 02:01:31.7 00:27:28.2
101. 356 M40-49 POSLT Tomáš ('75) Bike Team Kosořice 02:01:42.2 00:27:38.7
102. 767 M40-49 STRÁNSKÝ Jiří ('73) STPA CZ 02:02:19.9 00:28:16.4
103. 555 M40-49 ŠIMEČEK Miroslav ('75) 02:02:41.2 00:28:37.7
104. 571 M40-49 ČERMÁK Pavel ('67) 02:02:47.5 00:28:44.0
105. 966 M40-49 KUBELKA Jiří ('73) Husky racing team 02:02:48.0 00:28:44.5
106. 895 M40-49 BERÁNEK Michal ('67) 02:02:52.0 00:28:48.5
107. 905 M40-49 ŠEBEK Jan ('74) STOPRO Bike Team 02:03:12.0 00:29:08.5
108. 226 M40-49 KADANÍK Daniel ('75) 02:03:19.5 00:29:16.0
109. 430 M40-49 BLECHA Josef ('66) KČT MTB Kralupy KČT MTB Kralupy 02:03:47.7 00:29:44.2
110. 956 M40-49 MIKEŠ Štěpán ('74) Ždírec Bike Ždírec bike 02:04:02.5 00:29:59.0
111. 217 M40-49 PŘIBYL Petr ('67) 02:04:16.1 00:30:12.6
112. 764 M40-49 MICHALINA Dan ('72) Rumburk 02:04:20.3 00:30:16.8
113. 339 M40-49 SEKRT Michal ('70) 02:04:45.5 00:30:42.0
114. 301 M40-49 SMÍŠEK Martin ('70) 02:04:54.3 00:30:50.8
115. 294 M40-49 BLAŽEK Jan ('69) 02:05:05.2 00:31:01.7
116. 916 M40-49 SINGULE Vladislav ('68) 02:05:09.0 00:31:05.5
117. 360 M40-49 KUKLÍK Rostislav ('73) 02:05:11.0 00:31:07.5
118. 685 M40-49 RYBKA Tomáš ('73) NH Car Bike Team 7 02:06:00.2 00:31:56.7
119. 585 M40-49 ZAVŘEL Miroslav ('75) Symbio+Cannondale Symbio+cannondale 02:06:09.5 00:32:06.0
120. 677 M40-49 PALMAN Marek ('75) NH Car Bike Team 6 02:06:46.0 00:32:42.5
121. 348 M40-49 FLIEGER Jiří ('70) SK Blíževedly Lipex SK Blíževedly 02:06:57.1 00:32:53.6
122. 810 M40-49 MATOUŠ Tomáš ('71) VISA TEAM 4 02:06:59.7 00:32:56.2
123. 699 M40-49 BUDÍN Milan ('71) NH Car Bike Team 10 02:07:07.0 00:33:03.5
124. 920 M40-49 LÍVA Petr ('66) 02:07:08.6 00:33:05.1
125. 243 M40-49 VÁŇA Pavel ('66) 02:07:15.0 00:33:11.5
126. 547 M40-49 ŠENBERK Jiří ('70) 02:07:47.0 00:33:43.5
127. 942 M40-49 MARCOL Daniel ('68) Cyklosplín Postřižín 02:08:00.9 00:33:57.4
128. 934 M40-49 ZIMA Martin ('73) 02:08:24.5 00:34:21.0
129. 631 M40-49 VIKTORIN František ('71) 02:08:25.7 00:34:22.2
130. 532 M40-49 STRAKA Vlastimil ('66) 02:08:33.7 00:34:30.2
131. 154 M40-49 KUČERA Radek ('72) 02:08:41.6 00:34:38.1
132. 957 M40-49 GARA Petr ('66) Ždírec Bike Ždírec bike 02:08:49.8 00:34:46.3
133. 212 M40-49 SKALNÍK Milan ('74) 02:09:04.1 00:35:00.6
134. 590 M40-49 KOŠÁR Karel ('75) Symbio+Cannondale Symbio+cannondale 02:09:04.4 00:35:00.9
135. 254 M40-49 SVÍTEK Jan ('74) 02:09:13.2 00:35:09.7
136. 870 M40-49 LISNER Vít ('73) 02:09:31.4 00:35:27.9
137. 158 M40-49 ERBRT Zdeněk ('66) Mnichovo Hradiště 02:10:22.9 00:36:19.4
138. 658 M40-49 RYŠAVÝ Ondřej ('74) Hostavice 02:10:28.2 00:36:24.7
139. 310 M40-49 RACH Jiří ('74) SK RESTYL Liberec 02:10:47.0 00:36:43.5
140. 751 M40-49 KUČERA Petr ('73) ČSOP Kateřinky 02:10:50.2 00:36:46.7
141. 304 M40-49 DOSTÁL Michal ('74) MTB HANZ 02:10:53.0 00:36:49.5
142. 492 M40-49 JAURIS Luboš ('66) 02:10:59.6 00:36:56.1
143. 867 M40-49 VERNER Michal ('75) 02:11:09.0 00:37:05.5
144. 435 M40-49 SOUČEK Martin ('74) 02:11:09.9 00:37:06.4
145. 763 M40-49 PROKOP Martin ('66) Kellys Bike Ranch Team 02:11:20.7 00:37:17.2
146. 826 M40-49 BERÁNEK Michal ('74) STOPRO Bike Team 02:11:33.2 00:37:29.7
147. 503 M40-49 HOUŠKA Tomáš ('71) Optika Bíma 02:12:20.0 00:38:16.5
148. 273 M40-49 AJCHLER Roman ('66) 02:12:30.6 00:38:27.1
149. 681 M40-49 ODSTRČIL Petr ('74) NH Car Bike Team 6 02:12:40.1 00:38:36.6
150. 738 M40-49 RŮŽIČKA Michal ('75) 02:13:06.7 00:39:03.2
151. 335 M40-49 KŮLA Tomáš ('69) Tomíno 02:13:12.2 00:39:08.7
152. 918 M40-49 SILNICA Tomáš ('74) 02:13:12.2 00:39:08.7
153. 386 M40-49 DENEMARK Jiří ('68) 02:13:15.5 00:39:12.0
154. 185 M40-49 BENDA Petr ('71) 02:13:22.7 00:39:19.2
155. 163 M40-49 VANCL Vladimír ('69) 02:13:28.2 00:39:24.7
156. 690 M40-49 FOLTÁN David ('74) NH Car Bike Team 8 02:13:32.7 00:39:29.2
157. 722 M40-49 GOTHARD Tomáš ('68) NH Car Bike Team 16 02:13:32.8 00:39:29.3
158. 436 M40-49 BORISOV Marcel ('75) 02:13:33.7 00:39:30.2
159. 686 M40-49 MIKA Vladislav ('72) NH Car Bike Team 7 02:13:42.9 00:39:39.4
160. 510 M40-49 KŘÍŽ Petr ('74) 02:13:45.9 00:39:42.4
161. 493 M40-49 FRANTZ Christian ('71) 02:13:58.9 00:39:55.4
162. 544 M40-49 KALINA Pavel ('66) 02:14:12.0 00:40:08.5
163. 231 M40-49 STEIDL Tomáš ('75) 02:14:14.0 00:40:10.5
164. 551 M40-49 FRANĚK Petr ('75) 02:14:36.2 00:40:32.7
165. 715 M40-49 SLÁNSKÝ Martin ('72) NH Car Bike Team 13 02:14:37.3 00:40:33.8
166. 175 M40-49 PROTIVÍNSKÝ Petr ('73) 02:14:41.5 00:40:38.0
167. 480 M40-49 DRÁBIK Milan ('71) 02:14:47.7 00:40:44.2
168. 584 M40-49 HOFMAN Tomáš ('70) 02:14:55.6 00:40:52.1
169. 963 M40-49 IMLAUF Petr ('74) Kolo Šír 02:15:05.8 00:41:02.3
170. 688 M40-49 LHOTÁK Martin ('73) NH Car Bike Team 8 02:15:13.2 00:41:09.7
171. 514 M40-49 CARBOCH Petr ('73) Bike Team Újezd nad Lesy Bike Team Újezd nad Lesy 02:15:25.2 00:41:21.7
172. 825 M40-49 PÍSAŘ Pavel ('75) 02:16:29.5 00:42:26.0
173. 740 M40-49 CHVOJKA Josef ('71) 02:16:39.7 00:42:36.2
174. 866 M40-49 NAGY Jan ('75) Wüstenrot 2. 02:16:44.3 00:42:40.8
175. 760 M40-49 KARAFIÁT Tomáš ('71) 02:16:54.1 00:42:50.6
176. 315 M40-49 SEKELSKÝ Roman ('75) 02:16:56.9 00:42:53.4
177. 448 M40-49 ŘEZNÍČEK Dan ('72) 02:16:59.7 00:42:56.2
178. 859 M40-49 BROTHÁNEK Radek ('74) 02:17:06.5 00:43:03.0
179. 707 M40-49 VYBÍRAL Milan ('66) NH Car Bike Team 12 02:17:29.5 00:43:26.0
180. 287 M40-49 MAREŠ Jiří ('73) 02:17:58.1 00:43:54.6
181. 473 M40-49 LUDICKÝ Tomáš ('73) MTB HANZ 02:18:18.7 00:44:15.2
182. 642 M40-49 VAŘÍLEK Karel ('66) 02:18:28.2 00:44:24.7
183. 337 M40-49 KOUBA Pavel ('75) 02:18:49.5 00:44:46.0
184. 316 M40-49 PECH Jiří ('69) 02:19:05.7 00:45:02.2
185. 443 M40-49 HUDEC Michal ('75) 02:19:19.0 00:45:15.5
186. 425 M40-49 BĚLKA David ('72) MTB HANZ 02:19:22.2 00:45:18.7
187. 655 M40-49 HEJTMÁNEK Karel ('71) 02:19:26.0 00:45:22.5
188. 758 M40-49 SAJFRÍD Miloš ('75) 02:19:29.0 00:45:25.5
189. 355 M40-49 BÍMA Jiří ('72) 02:19:36.5 00:45:33.0
190. 318 M40-49 KŘÍŽEK Petr ('72) 02:19:36.9 00:45:33.4
191. 495 M40-49 KŘÍŽ Pavel ('68) 02:19:39.6 00:45:36.1
192. 556 M40-49 TITĚRA Petr ('75) 02:19:50.9 00:45:47.4
193. 964 M40-49 PURM Michal ('72) 02:20:10.2 00:46:06.7
194. 906 M40-49 PECA Jaroslav ('67) 02:20:26.0 00:46:22.5
195. 221 M40-49 KOLIÁŠ Marek ('74) Ney DeMito 02:21:35.8 00:47:32.3
196. 679 M40-49 BOLEK Dušan ('75) NH Car Bike Team 6 02:21:53.6 00:47:50.1
197. 837 M40-49 JELÍNEK Michal ('75) Kobylisy 02:22:00.6 00:47:57.1
198. 629 M40-49 MATALÍK Petr ('73) 02:22:03.1 00:47:59.6
199. 689 M40-49 VODIČKA Michal ('73) NH Car Bike Team 8 02:22:14.2 00:48:10.7
200. 799 M40-49 BIELIK Pavel ('75) VISA TEAM 1 02:22:29.5 00:48:26.0
201. 583 M40-49 KLEIN Pavel ('68) 02:22:47.1 00:48:43.6
202. 762 M40-49 SPEJZL Ludek ('74) 02:22:57.1 00:48:53.6
203. 530 M40-49 SEKELSKY Jan ('69) 02:23:32.6 00:49:29.1
204. 632 M40-49 BRADÁČ Zdeněk ('74) 02:23:54.5 00:49:51.0
205. 246 M40-49 HOKEŠ Tomáš ('73) 02:24:22.0 00:50:18.5
206. 697 M40-49 ŠÍMA Jiří ('70) NH Car Bike Team 10 02:24:58.3 00:50:54.8
207. 313 M40-49 LAFEK Petr ('71) Rykol 02:26:18.8 00:52:15.3
208. 517 M40-49 ADAM Viktor ('74) Kotelníci severu 02:26:22.5 00:52:19.0
209. 636 M40-49 VÁVRA Josef ('67) 02:26:23.9 00:52:20.4
210. 264 M40-49 BANÝR Milan ('66) 02:27:45.3 00:53:41.8
211. 199 M40-49 PŘIBYL Zbyněk ('66) 02:28:11.1 00:54:07.6
212. 70 M40-49 REŠL Petr ('70) STEVENS BIKE 02:28:12.8 00:54:09.3
213. 291 M40-49 MOTTL Martin ('67) 02:29:52.0 00:55:48.5
214. 542 M40-49 NÁHLOVSKÝ Jan ('70) Nahli team 02:31:45.0 00:57:41.5
215. 773 M40-49 LOCHMAN Petr ('69) Jablonec nad Nisou Jablonec nad Nisou 02:33:08.0 00:59:04.5
216. 771 M40-49 PAVLÍČEK Tomáš ('72) STPA CZ 02:33:47.3 00:59:43.8
217. 550 M40-49 KOPULETÝ Radovan ('66) 02:34:17.0 01:00:13.5
218. 813 M40-49 DOBROVOLNÝ Aleš ('75) VISA TEAM 4 02:34:19.5 01:00:16.0
219. 277 M40-49 RABIŇÁK Jiří ('71) JR 02:34:55.2 01:00:51.7
220. 382 M40-49 MODRÁČEK Zdeněk ('67) 02:35:12.8 01:01:09.3
221. 299 M40-49 KVASNIČKA Petr ('67) 02:35:53.8 01:01:50.3
222. 614 M40-49 PLAČEK Miloš ('70) 02:36:19.0 01:02:15.5
223. 772 M40-49 BLÁHA Martin ('71) 02:36:25.3 01:02:21.8
224. 331 M40-49 DALIBOR Antonín ('70) Zápy 02:36:42.5 01:02:39.0
225. 668 M40-49 ŠEVČÍK Petr ('68) 02:37:13.0 01:03:09.5
226. 931 M40-49 BARCAL Miroslav ('72) 02:38:17.5 01:04:14.0
227. 731 M40-49 DONNER Radek ('74) NH Car Bike Team 18 02:38:36.0 01:04:32.5
228. 298 M40-49 ŠVEC Stanislav ('67) 02:41:46.9 01:07:43.4
229. 438 M40-49 DICSE Josef ('69) 02:42:47.3 01:08:43.8
230. 729 M40-49 ERBEN Michal ('75) NH Car Bike Team 18 02:43:45.0 01:09:41.5
231. 819 M40-49 SARGA Jiří ('73) 02:43:59.5 01:09:56.0
232. 357 M40-49 VINCÍK Radek ('68) Vazouni 02:46:52.5 01:12:49.0
233. 951 M40-49 GAUBE Michal ('68) 02:47:21.5 01:13:18.0
234. 297 M40-49 JELÍNEK Pavel ('74) Ždírec Bike 02:48:43.6 01:14:40.1
235. 855 M40-49 POSPÍŠIL Adam ('75) 02:48:48.5 01:14:45.0
236. 73 M40-49 NOVÁČEK Karel ('68) Bike&ski Bakov nad Jizerou Emerge Bike&Ski Bakajda 2 02:51:31.3 01:17:27.8
237. 728 M40-49 BINDER Pavel ('75) NH Car Bike Team 18 02:52:51.8 01:18:48.3
238. 202 M40-49 OPA Stanislav ('73) 02:53:13.6 01:19:10.1
239. 842 M40-49 SZABAN Václav ('69) 02:56:22.3 01:22:18.8
240. 801 M40-49 ŠTĚTKA Martin ('75) VISA TEAM 1 02:59:22.8 01:25:19.3
241. 854 M40-49 POSPÍŠIL Vít ('70) 03:00:47.3 01:26:43.8
242. 178 M40-49 PRCHLÍK Roman ('71) SK Luštěnice 2012 03:07:28.4 01:33:24.9
243. 705 M40-49 SUŠÍR Ladislav ('73) NH Car Bike Team 11 03:08:54.1 01:34:50.6
244. 652 M40-49 FOJTÍK Michal ('69) Continental Brandýs II. 03:10:24.4 01:36:20.9
245. 770 M40-49 HUSÁK Petr ('72) STPA CZ 03:15:11.7 01:41:08.2
246. 945 M40-49 ZAJÍČEK Jaromír ('70) AUTHOR 03:16:51.8 01:42:48.3